Callejero zonas ORA

Zona 1-2-3

Abderramán II
Abenárabi
Acisclo Díaz
Actor Isidoro Maiquez
Agustín Lara
Aljada
Antonio Garrigós
Antonio González‐Conejero Martínez
Antonio Puig
Arquitecto Emilio Piñero
Auditorium
Azorín
Bando de la Huerta
Batalla de las Flores
Benetúcer
Burruezo
Cabecicos
Casteliche
Condestable
Condestable López Dávalos
Corregidor Pueyo
Cronista Carlos Valcárcel
Cuesta de la Magdalena
Dalias
Diego Clemencín
Diego Rodríguez de Almela
Doctor Alonso Espejo
Doctor Jiménez Díaz
Doctor Julio López Ambit
Doctor Marañón
Doctor Tapia Sanz
El Greco
Emigrantes
Entrejardines
Escultor Roque López
Escritor Sánchez Moreno
Esmeralda
Díaz Mendoza
Fernández Ardavín
Fernández Caballero
Francisco Rabal
Francisco y Jacobo Florentín
Galileo
General Primo de Rivera
Gómez Cortina
Gutiérrez Mellado
Isaac Albéniz
Jaime I El Conquistador
Jerónimo de Roda
Jerónimo Guijarro
Joaquín Blume
Jorge Guillén
José Ballester
Juan Guerrero Ruiz
Juan José Belmonte
Junterones
Laredo
Literato A. de Claramonte
Lorca
Madre Esperanza
Manú
Manuel de Falla
Mar Mediterráneo
Mar Menor
Marcos Redondo
María Maroto
Mariano Ruiz Funes
Marqués de Los Vélez
Moncayo
Ntra. Sra. Buenos Libros
Obispo Sáncho Dávila
Pantano Camarillas
Pasos de Santiago
Pedro Orrente
Pico de la Panocha
Pico del Morrón
Poeta Francisco Cano Pato
Poeta Vicente Medina
Portillo de San Antonio
Puerta Nueva
Plaza del Rocío
Plaza Díez de Revenga
Plaza Juan XXIII
Plaza Pintor Inocencio Medina Vera
Plaza Santa Maria de Gracia
Plaza Santa Marta
Reina Doña Violante
Ricardo Codorníu
Rio Argos
Román Alberca
Ronda Levante
Ronda Norte
San Martín de Porres
Santa Teresa
Senda Picazo
Sierra de Ascoy
Sierra de Carrascoy
Sierra de La Muela
Sierra del Espartal
Sierra Espuña
Santa Marta
Torre de la Marquesa
Travesía Mar Menor
Vicenta Belenguer
Vinadel
Virgen de La Esperanza
Virgen de La Soledad
Vistalegre

Zona 4

Arco de Verónicas
Bolos
Doctor Quesada Sanz
Escultor Sanchez Lozano
Huerto Gambín
Jara Carrillo
Mariano Montesinos
Navarra
Norias
Nuevas Tecnologías
Olma
Olof Palme
Pascual
Picos de Europa
Pintor Sobejano
Plaza San Agustín
Plaza San Julian
Plaza San Pedro
Sagasta
Senda de enmedio
Sierra Carbonera
Sierra de Gredos
Sierra Morena
Sierra Nevada
Telegrafista Enrique Bonet

Zona 5

Actor Jose Crespo
Agrimensores
Aladreros
Alameda de Capuchinos
Alameda de Colón
Almohajar
Ambrosio Salazar
Ángel
Caballero
Callejón Caravaca
Cartagena
Clementes
Cuartel de Artillería
Perea
Hernández del Águila
Industria
José Castaño
Juan López Somalo
Jumilla
Llanos
Madre Elisea Oliver Molina
María Guerrero
Mariano Aroca
Matadero
Nicaragua
Nicolás de Bussi
Paseo Marqués de Corvera
Proclamación
Plaza Pintor Mariano Ballester
Plaza Camachos
Ricardo Gil
Río Segura
Rosal
Ruiz Hidalgo
Santa Joaquina de Vedruna
Sogueadores

Zona 6

Amberes
Ceuta
Cigarral
Comuneros
Doctor Fleming
Joselito
La Gloria
Madrid
Mariano Vergara
Nicolás Ortega Pagan
Rector José Loustau
Ricardo Zamora
Ronda de Garay
San Leandro